-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dargharaz

Map of Dargharaz Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dargaraz,Dargharaz,Dargharaẕ,Dārgharaẕ,درغرز,درغرض, Dargharaz

Dargharaz

Welcome to the Dargharaz google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dargharaz. See Dargharaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dargharaz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dargharaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.22195/62.61576
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:09
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Dargharaz
  •  
Places near Dargharaz
Dargharaz (0 km) Rabāţ-e Khwājah (1 km) Deh-e Moghulān (1.1 km) Qal‘ah-ye Karīm Khān (1.1 km) Shāhābād (1.3 km) Maḩalah-ye Bēpchah (1.7 km) Ma‘mūrah (3.4 km) Safēdān (3.4 km) Gul Mīr (3.6 km) Deh Mīr Şad (4.5 km) Sanjitak (4.8 km) Miandzhu (4.9 km) Balkhiyān (5.1 km) Deh-e Shaykh (6 km) Kushk-e Sērwān (6.6 km) Manzil (6.8 km) Gēm (6.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Yōsuf Khān (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Dargharaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dargharaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dargharaz, Afghanistan