Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mantaqah-ye Dangligil

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dangligil Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Mirdad,Chah-e Mirdad,Chāh-e Mīrdād,Cāh-i-Mīṟḏād,Mantaqa-i-DangLigel,Mantaqa-i-ḎangLigel,Mantaqah-ye Dangligil,Manţaqah-ye Dangligil,Mentaqeh-ye Dangligel,Menţaqeh-ye Danglīgel,منطقۀ دنگلگل,چاه میرداد, Manţaqah-ye Dangligil

Mantaqah-ye Dangligil

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Dangligil google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Dangligil. See Mantaqah-ye Dangligil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Dangligil area. This placemark was added 2002-02-28.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dangligil
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:53
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Dangligil
Places near Mantaqah-ye Dangligil

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Dangligil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Dangligil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Dangligil, Afghanistan