-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Damanah-ye Gazmah

Map of Damanah-ye Gazmah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damana-i-Gazma,Damana-i-Gurzid,Damanah-ye Gazmah,Damanah-ye Gurzid,Damaneh-ye Gazmeh,Dāmana-i-Guṟzīd,Dāmana-ī-Gazma,Dāmanah-ye Gazmah,Dāmanah-ye Gūrzīd,Dāmaneh-ye Gazmeh,دامنۀ گزمه,دامنۀ گورزید, Dāmanah-ye Gazmah

Damanah-ye Gazmah

Welcome to the Damanah-ye Gazmah google satellite map! This area is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dāmanah-ye Gazmah. See Damanah-ye Gazmah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dāmanah-ye Gazmah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Damanah-ye Gazmah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09636/63.20277
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:49
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Damanah-ye Gazmah
  •  
Places near Damanah-ye Gazmah

Online Dating

Damanah-ye Gazmah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damanah-ye Gazmah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damanah-ye Gazmah, Afghanistan