-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Dalonak

Map of Koh-e Dalonak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dalonak,Kohe Dalonak,Kohe Ḏālōnak,Kuh-e Dalonak,Kuh-e Dalunak,Kōh-e Dālōnak,Kūh-e Dālōnak,Kūh-e Dālūnak,کوه دالونک, Kōh-e Dālōnak

Koh-e Dalonak

Welcome to the Koh-e Dalonak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dālōnak. See Koh-e Dalonak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dālōnak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Koh-e Dalonak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.42028/62.74435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:34
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dalonak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dalonak

Online Dating

Koh-e Dalonak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dalonak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dalonak, Afghanistan