-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Dalantu

Map of Koh-e Dalantu Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Dalantu,Koh-i-Dalantu,Koh-i-Ḏālāntū,Kuh-e Dalantu,Kōh-e Dālāntū,Kūh-e Dālāntū,کوه دالانتو, Kōh-e Dālāntū

Koh-e Dalantu

Welcome to the Koh-e Dalantu google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dālāntū. See Koh-e Dalantu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dālāntū area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Koh-e Dalantu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6036/62.73192
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:24
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dalantu
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dalantu

Online Dating

Koh-e Dalantu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dalantu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dalantu, Afghanistan