-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Shoraw

Map of Dahan-e Shoraw Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Shoraw,Dahan-e Shurab,Dahan-e Shuraw,Dahan-e Shurow,Dahan-e Shūraw,Dahan-e Shūrow,Dahan-e Shūrāb,Dahan-i-Soraw,Dahan-i-Šoraw,Dahān-e Shōrāw,Dakhani-Shorav,دهان شوراو, Dahān-e Shōrāw

Dahan-e Shoraw

Welcome to the Dahan-e Shoraw google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Shōrāw. See Dahan-e Shoraw photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Shōrāw area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dahan-e Shoraw
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.94452/62.37397
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:21
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Shoraw
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Shoraw
Dahān-e Shōrāw (0 km) Faẕl-e Ilāhī (0.7 km) Kalbī (0.9 km) Mowdūdī (1.6 km) Khōsh Āsyā (2.4 km) Khāliqdād (2.8 km) Khōsh Āsyā (3.6 km) Sangar (4 km) Rasūm Bāy (4.6 km) Khwājah Rasūl (5 km) Khōsh Āsyā (5.4 km) Muḩammad (5.6 km) Janjāl (6.8 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowak (8 km) Larsīwād (8.3 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh I (8.5 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh II (8.6 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh III (10 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Shoraw Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Shoraw, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Shoraw, Afghanistan