-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Seh Payah

Map of Dahan-e Seh Payah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Seh Payah,Dahan-e Sehpayeh,Dahan-e Sehpāyeh,Dahane Sehpaya,Dahān-e Seh Pāyah,Dakhani-Sikhpaya,دهان سه پایه,Ḏahane Sehpāya, Dahān-e Seh Pāyah

Dahan-e Seh Payah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Seh Payah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Seh Pāyah. See Dahan-e Seh Payah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Seh Pāyah area. This placemark was added 2005-10-28.

Map of Dahan-e Seh Payah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47295/64.05527
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:26
  • Sunrise: 05:19
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Seh Payah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Seh Payah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Seh Payah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Seh Payah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Seh Payah, Afghanistan