-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i

Map of Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dakhani-Rui,Joy-e Dahan-e Ru'i,Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i,Joy-i-Dahan-i-Ru`i,Juy-e Dahan-e Ru'i,Juy-ye Dahan-e Ru'i,Jōy-e Dahan-e Rū’ī,Jōy-e Dahanah-ye Rū’ī,Jōy-i-Ḏahan-i-Ṟū‘i,Jūy-e Dahan-e Rū’ī,Jūy-ye Dahan-e Rū’ī,جوی دهن روئی,جوی دهنه روئی, Jōy-e Dahanah-ye Rū’ī

Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i

Welcome to the Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jōy-e Dahanah-ye Rū’ī. See Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jōy-e Dahanah-ye Rū’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.75788/62.30257
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i
  •  
Places near Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i

Online Dating

Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Joy-e Dahanah-ye Ru'i, Afghanistan