-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Oshah

Map of Dahan-e Oshah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Oshah,Dahane Osa,Dahane Osha,Dahane Ushah,Dahane Ōsha,Dahane Ūshah,Dahān-e Ōshah,دهان اوشه,Ḏahane Ōs̄a, Dahān-e Ōshah

Dahan-e Oshah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Oshah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ōshah. See Dahan-e Oshah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ōshah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dahan-e Oshah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50963/62.98302
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:11
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Oshah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Oshah
Dahān-e Ōshah (0 km) Dahane Ūshah (0.1 km) Raghatā (3.2 km) Bayrgah (6.3 km) Deh-e Mullā (7.6 km) Pusht-e Ālū (7.7 km) Chahār Tōy-e ‘Aţā (7.8 km) Qaryah-ye Chashmah-ye Āqā (7.8 km) Deh Gahī (8.1 km) Bashrūn (8.4 km) Rabāţ (8.8 km) Ghōzah Zār (9.6 km) Sayr Zārak (10.1 km) Anāt-e Şidīq (10.3 km) Khāk-e Safēd (10.3 km) Rēg Yak (10.4 km) Baghit (10.5 km) Jiz Gharah (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Oshah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Oshah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Oshah, Afghanistan