-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Kuklan

Map of Dahan-e Kuklan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Koklan,Dahan-e Kuklan,Dahan-i-Koklan,Dahān-e Kuklān,دهان ککلان,Ḏahan-i-Koklan, Dahān-e Kuklān

Dahan-e Kuklan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Kuklan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Kuklān. See Dahan-e Kuklan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Kuklān area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Dahan-e Kuklan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.85948/62.55872
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:40
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Kuklan
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Kuklan
Dahān-e Kuklān (0 km) Kham-e Kaj (1.2 km) Dahān-e Kuklān (1.4 km) Kushk-e Kuhnah (1.6 km) Kham-e Kaj (2.2 km) Dahān-e Kuklān (3.3 km) Gulī (3.4 km) Qambarī (3.5 km) Kham-e Kaj (4 km) Zūrī (4 km) Mullāyān (4.5 km) Āghā Burūt (4.7 km) Ganjāb (4.7 km) Kham-e Sabz (4.9 km) Ghūrī (5.9 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (6 km) Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū (6.3 km) Kārēz-e Bībī (6.9 km)

Online Dating

Dahan-e Kuklan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Kuklan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Kuklan, Afghanistan