-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Khidaj

Map of Dahan-e Khidaj Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Khedaj,Dahan-e Khedāj,Dahan-e Khidaj,Dahanah-ye Khidaj,Dahān-e Khidāj,Dahānah-ye Khīdāj,دهان خداج,دهانۀ خیداج, Dahān-e Khidāj

Dahan-e Khidaj

Welcome to the Dahan-e Khidaj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Khidāj. See Dahan-e Khidaj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Khidāj area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dahan-e Khidaj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.13057/63.11218
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Khidaj
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Khidaj

Online Dating

Dahan-e Khidaj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Khidaj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Khidaj, Afghanistan