Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar

Map of Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahanae Zulfeqar,Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar,Dahaneh-ye Z̄ū ol Faqār,Ḏahanae Z̄ulfeqāṟ, Dahaneh-ye Z̄ū ol Faqār

Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar

Welcome to the Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahaneh-ye Z̄ū ol Faqār. See Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahaneh-ye Z̄ū ol Faqār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:11
  • Sunrise: 06:43
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar
Places near Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar
Dahaneh-ye Z̄ū ol Faqār (0 km)

Online Dating

Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahaneh-ye Zu ol Faqar, Afghanistan