-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Dahana-i-Syah Koh,Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh,Mantaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Siah Kuh,Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Sīāh Kōh,Manţaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Sīāh Kūh,Manṯaqa-i-Ḏahana-i-Syāh Koh,Mentaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Siah Kuh,Menţaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Sīāh Kūh,منطقۀ دهانۀ سیاه کوه, Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Sīāh Kōh

Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh google satellite map! This locality is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Sīāh Kōh. See Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Sīāh Kōh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.47167/61.6475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:52
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh
  •  
Places near Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Siah Koh, Afghanistan