Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mantaqa-i-Dahana-i-Sar,Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar,Mantaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Shar,Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Shār,Manţaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Shār,Manṯaqa-i-Ḏahana-i-S̄āṟ,Mentaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Shar,Menţaqeh-ye Dahaneh-ye Shār,منطقۀ دهانۀ شار, Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Shār

Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar

Welcome to the Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar google satellite map! This area is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Shār. See Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manţaqah-ye Dahānah-ye Shār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:41
  • Sunrise: 06:33
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar
Places near Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar

Online Dating

Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mantaqah-ye Dahanah-ye Shar, Afghanistan