-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dahan-e Ghulghulah

Map of Dahan-e Ghulghulah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Gholgholeh,Dahan-e Ghulghulah,Dahan-e Ghūlghūlah,Dahane Ghulghola,Dahān-e Ghulghulah,Dakhani-Gul'gula,Dakhani-Gul’gula,دهان غلغله,Ḏahane Ghulghola, Dahān-e Ghulghulah

Dahan-e Ghulghulah

Welcome to the Dahan-e Ghulghulah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Ghulghulah. See Dahan-e Ghulghulah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Ghulghulah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Dahan-e Ghulghulah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.67079/63.01743
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 05:43
  • Sunset: 18:58
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Ghulghulah
  •  
Places near Dahan-e Ghulghulah

Online Dating

Dahan-e Ghulghulah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahan-e Ghulghulah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Ghulghulah, Afghanistan