-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Khulah-ye Daghgah

Map of Khulah-ye Daghgah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Khulayi-Dagga,Khola-i-Daghga,Khola-i-Ḏāghga,Kholah-e Daghgah,Kholah-e Dāghgāh,Khulah-ye Daghgah,Khūlah-ye Dāghgah,خولۀ داغگه, Khūlah-ye Dāghgah

Khulah-ye Daghgah

Welcome to the Khulah-ye Daghgah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khūlah-ye Dāghgah. See Khulah-ye Daghgah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khūlah-ye Dāghgah area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Khulah-ye Daghgah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.79924/63.08919
  • Altitude: 2694 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:40
  • Sunrise: 06:28
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Khulah-ye Daghgah
  •  
Places near Khulah-ye Daghgah

Online Dating

Khulah-ye Daghgah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khulah-ye Daghgah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khulah-ye Daghgah, Afghanistan