-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Ab-e Chuqur

Map of Ab-e Chuqur Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab-e Chuqur,Ab-e Tsukur,Ab-i-Cuqur,Chukur,Cuqur Ab-e,Cuqur Āb-e,ab chqr,Āb-e Chuqur,Āb-e Tsukur,Āb-i-Čuqur,آب چقر,آبٔ چقر, Āb-e Chuqur

Ab-e Chuqur

Welcome to the Ab-e Chuqur google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb-e Chuqur. See Ab-e Chuqur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb-e Chuqur area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Ab-e Chuqur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6432/62.09492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:31
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 17:14
Wiki articles near Ab-e Chuqur
  •  
Places near Ab-e Chuqur
Khōsh Rabāţ (1.5 km) Āsyā-ye Bādak (4.8 km) Būtān (5.9 km) Rabāţ-e Mīrzā (8.7 km) Chahār Ghōlang (9 km) Āsyābād (9.7 km) Deh-e Kachkōl (10.8 km) Sang-e Low (11 km) Deh-e Karnayl (11.2 km) Mulikī (12.3 km) Sarjar (13 km) Kārēz-e Jahān (13.2 km) Mulikī (13.4 km) Khwājah Sar Bur (13.6 km) Khāfī (13.7 km) Khushkak (14.9 km) Izghīlak (14.9 km) Chashmah-ye Kōhī (15.3 km)

Online Dating

Ab-e Chuqur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab-e Chuqur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab-e Chuqur, Afghanistan