Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chulusak

Map of Chulusak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cholusak,Cholūsak,Chulusak,Chulūsak,Colusak,chlwsk,Čolūsak,چلوسك,چلوسک, Chulūsak


Welcome to the Chulusak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chulūsak. See Chulusak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chulūsak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chulusak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chulusak
Places near Chulusak

Online Dating

Chulusak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chulusak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chulusak, Afghanistan