-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chinaran

Map of Chinaran Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenaran,Chenaran,Chenārān,Chinaran,Chinaṟan,Chinārān,Cinaran,Čenārān,Činārān, Chinārān

Chinaran

Welcome to the Chinaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārān. See Chinaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-13.

Map of Chinaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.27513/62.99953
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:23
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Chinaran
  •  
Places near Chinaran

Online Dating

Chinaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinaran, Afghanistan