-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chihil Kharwari

Map of Chihil Kharwari Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chehel Kharvari,Chehel Kharvārī,Chehel Kharwari,Chehel Kharwārī,Chihil Kharwari,Chihil Kharwārī,Chil'kharvari,Chil’kharvari,Cil Kharwari,Čil Kharwāri,چهل خرواری, Chihil Kharwārī

Chihil Kharwari

Welcome to the Chihil Kharwari google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Kharwārī. See Chihil Kharwari photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Kharwārī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chihil Kharwari
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.77326/62.39418
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:19
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Chihil Kharwari
  •  
Places near Chihil Kharwari

Online Dating

Chihil Kharwari Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Kharwari, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Kharwari, Afghanistan