-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Nuqrah

Map of Chashmah-ye Nuqrah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Nuqrah,Chashmah-ye Nuqrah,Chashmayi-Nukra,Cheshmeh-ye Noqreh,Čašma-i-Nuqrah,چشمۀ نقره, Chashmah-ye Nuqrah

Chashmah-ye Nuqrah

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Nuqrah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Nuqrah. See Chashmah-ye Nuqrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Nuqrah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Nuqrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.48522/62.86456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:55
  • Sunrise: 05:44
  • Sunset: 18:56
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Nuqrah
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Nuqrah
Chashmah-ye Nuqrah (0 km) Chashmah-ye Darāz (2.6 km) Sang-e Zard (2.8 km) Nowrūzābād (4.2 km) Mīrzā Bahār (4.3 km) Lughmānak (5 km) Kushūrmand (5.3 km) Jōy-e Now (6 km) Khwājah Chahār Shanbah (6.3 km) Gajah (6.5 km) Dālāntū (7.2 km) Armālik (8.3 km) Kūshast (10.4 km) Kamar-e Zard (10.5 km) Pahlawānhā (10.7 km) Malmanchah (12 km) Chāhak (12.1 km) Galah Sum (13 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Nuqrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Nuqrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Nuqrah, Afghanistan