-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad

Map of Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Mulla Mohammad,Cas̄ma-i-Mulla Mohammad,Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad,Chashmah-ye Mullā Muḩammad,Cheshmeh-ye Molla Mohammad,Cheshmeh-ye Mollā Moḩammad,چشمۀ ملا محمد, Chashmah-ye Mullā Muḩammad

Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Mullā Muḩammad. See Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Mullā Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 2001-12-12.

Map of Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.93641/61.85351
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:59
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:33
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad
Chashmah-ye Mullā Muḩammad (0 km) Yōqhlan (1.9 km) Bāgh (3.5 km) Burj (3.6 km) Safarī (3.6 km) Zangō’ī (4.9 km) Lūsh Ābak-e Pāshnah (5.4 km) Kārēzak (5.6 km) Ni‘mat (6 km) Lūsh Ābak (6.6 km) Kārēz-e Wazīr Khān (6.9 km) Qarah Bāgh (7.1 km) Buzān-e Pāshnah (7.5 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (7.7 km) Lūsh Ābak (8 km) Kārēz-e Sākharīā (8.3 km) Shādmān (8.4 km) Buzān-e Bālā (8.5 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Mulla Muhammad, Afghanistan