-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khwaja Murad,Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad,Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād,Chashmayi-Khodzha-Murad,Chashmeh-ye Khwaja Murad,Chashmeh-ye Khwāja Murād,Cheshmeh-ye Khvajeh Morad,Cheshmeh-ye Khvājeh Morād,Čašma-i-Khwāja Murād,چشمه خواجه مراد, Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād. See Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.56332/62.47537
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:44
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad
Chashmah-ye Khwājah Murād (0 km) Shāh Ghulām (1.3 km) Sinjīd (2 km) Jow Zār (3.7 km) Shāh Ghulām (5.6 km) Sabzpōsh (5.8 km) Gham Khwār (8 km) Chinār (8.2 km) Nagal (9.4 km) Musk (10.8 km) Chāhak (11.7 km) Zūrak (11.7 km) Zuhrak (11.9 km) Zōrak (12.8 km) Wāshak (13 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nūrullāh Khān (13.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Mullā Amīn (13.4 km) Kārēz-e Maydānak (13.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khwajah Murad, Afghanistan