-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Khafi

Map of Chashmah-ye Khafi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Khafi,Cas̄ma-i-Khāfi,Chashmah-ye Khafi,Chashmah-ye Khāfī,Cheshmeh-ye Khafi,Cheshmeh-ye Khāfī,چشمۀ خافی, Chashmah-ye Khāfī

Chashmah-ye Khafi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Khafi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Khāfī. See Chashmah-ye Khafi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Khāfī area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Chashmah-ye Khafi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.83128/62.64948
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:36
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Khafi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Khafi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Khafi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Khafi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Khafi, Afghanistan