-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah Khani

Map of Chashmah Khani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma Khani,Chashmah Khani,Chashmah Khānī,Chashmakhani,Chashmeh Khani,Chashmeh Khānī,Cheshmeh Khani,Cheshmeh Khānī,Čašma Khāni,چشمه خانی,چشمۀ خانی, Chashmah Khānī

Chashmah Khani

Welcome to the Chashmah Khani google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah Khānī. See Chashmah Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chashmah Khani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.03028/62.18212
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chashmah Khani
  •  
Places near Chashmah Khani
Chashmah Khānī (0 km) Chāh Lakan (6.6 km) Qalandarān (8.1 km) Chāh Kamarak (8.6 km) Pusht Kōh (9.5 km) Gōr Safēd (9.9 km) Zuri (10.1 km) Nayistān (10.7 km) Kārēz-e Mullā (10.9 km) Chāh Lakan (12.2 km) Khōshnōdī (13.8 km) Shāhī Nishīn (14.9 km) Rabāţ-e Sapchah (16.2 km) Sarḩadyah (16.2 km) Shaykh (16.9 km) Zīārat Jāh (18.9 km) Padah-ye Kaj (19.2 km) Karīmābād (19.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah Khani, Afghanistan