-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmakhani,Sella-i-Casma Kham,Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani,Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khānī,Shelah-e Cheshmeh Kham,Shelah-e Cheshmeh Khani,Shella-i-Chashmeh Khanj,Shēlah-e Cheshmeh Khām,Shēlah-e Cheshmeh Khānī,Shēlla-i-Chashmeh Khānj,Šēlla-i-Cašma Khām,شيلۀ چشمۀ خانی,شیلۀ چشمه خانی, Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khānī

Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khānī. See Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khānī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.09642/62.1364
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:33
  • Sunrise: 05:45
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chashmah Khani, Afghanistan