-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Chehrah

Map of Dasht-e Chehrah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chehra,Dasht-e Chehrah,Dasht-e Chehreh,Dasht-e Chehrā,Dast-e-Cehra,Dast-e-Cehṟa, Dasht-e Chehrah

Dasht-e Chehrah

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chehrah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chehrah. See Dasht-e Chehrah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chehrah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dasht-e Chehrah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.06556/60.90444
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 18:23
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chehrah
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chehrah

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chehrah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chehrah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chehrah, Afghanistan