Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chihil Dukhtaran

Map of Chihil Dukhtaran Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehil Dukhtaran,Cheheldokhtaran,Cheheldokhtarān,Chehil Dukhtaran,Chehil Dukhtarān,Chihil Dukhtaran,Chihil Dukhtarān,Chil'-Dukhteran,Chil’-Dukhteran,Čehil Dukhtarān,چهل دختران, Chihil Dukhtarān

Chihil Dukhtaran

Welcome to the Chihil Dukhtaran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Dukhtarān. See Chihil Dukhtaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Dukhtarān area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Chihil Dukhtaran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:23
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chihil Dukhtaran
Places near Chihil Dukhtaran

Online Dating

Chihil Dukhtaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Dukhtaran, Afghanistan