-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Darah-ye Chahar Taq

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Taq Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Chahar Taq,Darah-ye Chahār Ţāq,Darayi-Chartak,Darrah-i-Cartaq,Darrah-i-Čartāq,Darreh-ye Chahartaq,Darreh-ye Chahārţāq,Darreh-ye Chartaq,Darreh-ye Chārţāq,درۀ چهار طاق, Darah-ye Chahār Ţāq

Darah-ye Chahar Taq

Welcome to the Darah-ye Chahar Taq google satellite map! This stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Chahār Ţāq. See Darah-ye Chahar Taq photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Chahār Ţāq area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Darah-ye Chahar Taq
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.45411/62.55675
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:09
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Chahar Taq
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Chahar Taq
Dahān-e Ghār (0.4 km) Chōkwā (1.4 km) Tarīn-e ‘Ulyā (1.5 km) Shastakah (1.8 km) Tah-e Shēlah (2.5 km) Shāţir Naz̧ar (2.7 km) Sar-e Pal (3 km) Tarīn-e Mīānah (3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Safēd (3.1 km) Tarīn-e Suflá (3.8 km) Karukh (4 km) Rabāţ-e Mīrzā Nūr (4.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Dasht (4.4 km) Binōshak (5.4 km) Ghūrak (5.6 km) Tayl Kuhnah (6 km) Machqandak (6.3 km) ‘Alī Manşūr (6.5 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Chahar Taq Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Chahar Taq, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Chahar Taq, Afghanistan