Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Charm Nor

Map of Charm Nor Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Carm Noj,Caṟm Nōj,Charm Nor,Charm Nur,Charm Nōr,Charm Nūr, Charm Nōr

Charm Nor

Welcome to the Charm Nor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charm Nōr. See Charm Nor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charm Nōr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Charm Nor
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:08
  • Sunrise: 06:40
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Charm Nor
Places near Charm Nor

Online Dating

Charm Nor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Charm Nor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Charm Nor, Afghanistan