-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Charmi

Map of Chashmah-ye Charmi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Carmi,Chashmah-ye Charmi,Chashmah-ye Charmī,Cheshmeh-ye Charmi,Cheshmeh-ye Charmī,Istochnik Charmi,Čašma-i-Čarmi,چشمۀ چرمی, Chashmah-ye Charmī

Chashmah-ye Charmi

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Charmi google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Charmī. See Chashmah-ye Charmi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Charmī area. This placemark was added 2005-09-29.

Map of Chashmah-ye Charmi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.98536/63.04617
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:49
  • Sunrise: 07:19
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Charmi
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Charmi

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Charmi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Charmi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Charmi, Afghanistan