-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chahar Gholang

Map of Chahar Gholang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Gholang,Chahar Gholang,Chahār Ghōlang,Char Ghulang,Char Ghūlang,Chargolang,Čar Gholang,چهار غولنگ, Chahār Ghōlang

Chahar Gholang

Welcome to the Chahar Gholang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Ghōlang. See Chahar Gholang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Ghōlang area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chahar Gholang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.71874/62.05767
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:31
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Chahar Gholang
  •  
Places near Chahar Gholang

Online Dating

Chahar Gholang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Gholang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Gholang, Afghanistan