-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd

Map of Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Caman-Bed,Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd,Shelah Chaman Bid,Sheylah-ye Chaman Bed,Sheylah-ye Chaman Bēd,Shēlah Chaman Bīd,Sēla-i-Caman-Bēḏ,شیلۀ چمن بید, Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd

Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd. See Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.391/63.51899
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:08
  • Sunrise: 05:26
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd
Arwīj (1.5 km) Saryamah (3.4 km) Tagāb-e Sūr (5 km) Raghwājah (5.3 km) Kalāghak (6 km) Kurkī (6.2 km) Suwarz (6.9 km) Hūlang Walī (7.6 km) Wājah (7.8 km) Zow (8.3 km) Junāwah (8.7 km) Junāwah (8.8 km) Palwaṟi (9.4 km) Sasnāwah (9.7 km) Kar Ghows̄ (9.7 km) Arwīch (10.2 km) Tagāb-Sunī (10.7 km) Band-e Khwājah (10.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chaman Bayd, Afghanistan