-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin

Map of Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharaba-i-Cazyadin,Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin,Kharabeh-ye Chah Zia' od Din,Kharābah-ye Chāziyādīn,Kharābeh-ye Chāh Ẕīā’ od Dīn,Khaṟāba-i-Cāzyāḏīn,خرابۀ چازیادین, Kharābah-ye Chāziyādīn

Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin

Welcome to the Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharābah-ye Chāziyādīn. See Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharābah-ye Chāziyādīn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.6224/61.7639
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 07:27
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin
  •  
Places near Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin
Lūkah Sang (12.5 km) Khwājah Muḩammad Shōr Āb (13.2 km) Seh Āb (13.3 km) Qaşr-e Shīrīn (13.9 km) Astūghunchah (16.4 km) Jīgdah (18.4 km) Kārēz-e Mowrī (18.5 km) Khushkak (19.9 km) Deh-e Nakhak (20.6 km) Dahānah-ye Shār (20.7 km) Deh-e Achikzaī (20.7 km) Sang Kōtal (20.8 km) Chashmah-ye Ghūrī (20.8 km) Dahān-e Masjid (21.1 km) Deh-e Kachkōl (21.2 km) Nayak (21.5 km) Āsyābād (21.7 km) Deh-e Malang (21.9 km)

Online Dating

Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharabah-ye Chaziyadin, Afghanistan