-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Chah Turushak

Map of Koh-e Chah Turushak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chah Turushak,Koh-i-Cah Torusak,Koh-i-Cāh Toṟusak,Kuh-e Chah Torushak,Kōh-e Chāh Turūshak,Kūh-e Chāh Torūshak,کوه چاه تروشک, Kōh-e Chāh Turūshak

Koh-e Chah Turushak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chah Turushak google satellite map! This hill is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāh Turūshak. See Koh-e Chah Turushak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāh Turūshak area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Koh-e Chah Turushak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.195/61.18755
  • Altitude: 989 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:28
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:42
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chah Turushak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chah Turushak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chah Turushak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chah Turushak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chah Turushak, Afghanistan