-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak

Map of Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Cah Surkhak,Casma-i-Cāh Sūṟkhak,Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak,Chashmah-ye Chāh Surkhak,Chashmeh-ye Chah Sorkhak,Chashmeh-ye Chāh Sorkhak,Cheshmeh-ye Chah Sorkhak,Cheshmeh-ye Chāh Sorkhak,چشمۀ چاه سرخک, Chashmah-ye Chāh Surkhak

Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Chāh Surkhak. See Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Chāh Surkhak area. This placemark was added 2002-01-31.

Map of Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.00655/61.39713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 07:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak
Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (6.6 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (7 km) Chāqmāq (13.1 km) Kishmārūn (15.3 km) Gilkand (19.4 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (23.4 km) Kaftarī (24.5 km) ‘Alī Chap (28 km) Buzmīchī (31.5 km) Shōrābak (32.8 km) Pīrah Turk (33.7 km) Kaftarī (36.4 km) Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (37.1 km) Ghōriyān (38.6 km) Taygh-e Zard (38.6 km) Mīngūwān (40.8 km) Bāwah (40.9 km) Mindah Jū (41.3 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Chah Surkhak, Afghanistan