-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Dasht-e Chah Parmakan

Map of Dasht-e Chah Parmakan Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Chah Parmakan,Dasht-e Chāh Parmakān,Daste Cah Parmakan,Dašte Čāh Parmakān,Step' Chakhparmakan,Step’ Chakhparmakan,dsht chah prmkan,دشت چاه پرمکان,دشتٔ چاهٔ پرمكان, Dasht-e Chāh Parmakān

Dasht-e Chah Parmakan

Welcome to the Dasht-e Chah Parmakan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dasht-e Chāh Parmakān. See Dasht-e Chah Parmakan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dasht-e Chāh Parmakān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dasht-e Chah Parmakan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.18798/62.29719
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:46
Wiki articles near Dasht-e Chah Parmakan
  •  
Places near Dasht-e Chah Parmakan
Dūlūrg-e Janūbī (9.3 km) Takhtarī (9.8 km) Kārēz-e Dīnak (9.9 km) Parmakān (10.2 km) Koṟōhzdzay (10.2 km) Ḩusaīndzaī (10.3 km) Bahādurdzay (10.4 km) Burj (10.8 km) Siyāh Sār-e Pā’īn (10.9 km) Sāmīdzay (10.9 km) Ghowdāl (11 km) Shahrābād-e Suflá (11.3 km) Dūlūrg-e Shamālī (11.5 km) Ūrāyin-e Suflá (11.6 km) Shahrābād-e ‘Ulyā (11.6 km) Sanowghān (11.7 km) Khwājah Kanak (11.8 km) Bārtakht (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Dasht-e Chah Parmakan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dasht-e Chah Parmakan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dasht-e Chah Parmakan, Afghanistan