-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Gardanah

Map of Chah-e Gardanah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Gardana,Chah-e Gardanah,Chah-e Gardaneh,Chāh-e Gardanah,Chāh-e Gardaneh,Cāh-i-Gaṟḏana,چاه گردنه, Chāh-e Gardanah

Chah-e Gardanah

Welcome to the Chah-e Gardanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Gardanah. See Chah-e Gardanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Gardanah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Chah-e Gardanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.94752/61.37047
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:26
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Chah-e Gardanah
  •  
Places near Chah-e Gardanah
Chāh-e Gardanah (0 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (7.7 km) Gilkand (17.1 km) Kaftarī (17.9 km) Chāqmāq (20.1 km) Kishmārūn (22.2 km) Labrow Moghul Bachah (24 km) ‘Alī Chap (32.3 km) Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (34.6 km) Buzmīchī (36.1 km) Pīrah Turk (38.4 km) Shōrābak (39.4 km) Tanōrah (42.9 km) Kaftarī (43 km) Taygh-e Zard (45.2 km) Ghōriyān (45.5 km) Tanōrah (45.8 km) Rabāţurk (47 km)

Online Dating

Chah-e Gardanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Gardanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Gardanah, Afghanistan