-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul

Map of Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kareyz-e Chah-e Bolbol,Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul,Karez-i-Cah-i-Bulbul,Kariz-e Chah-e Bolbol,Kāreyz-e Chāh-e Bolbol,Kārēz-e Chāh-e Bulbul,Kārīz-e Chāh-e Bolbol,Kāṟēz-i-Cāh-i-Bulbul,کارېز چاه بلبل, Kārēz-e Chāh-e Bulbul

Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul

Welcome to the Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul google satellite map! This underground irrigation canal(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Chāh-e Bulbul. See Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Chāh-e Bulbul area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: underground irrigation canal(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.02871/61.65173
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:54
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul
  •  
Places near Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul

Online Dating

Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Chah-e Bulbul, Afghanistan