-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Chah-e Dudi

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Dudi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Chah-e Dudi,Koh-i-Cah-i-Dudi,Koh-i-Cāh-i-Ḏūḏi,Kuh-e Chah Dudi,Kōh-e Chāh-e Dūdī,Kūh-e Chāh Dūdī,کوه چاه دودی, Kōh-e Chāh-e Dūdī

Koh-e Chah-e Dudi

Welcome to the Koh-e Chah-e Dudi google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chāh-e Dūdī. See Koh-e Chah-e Dudi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chāh-e Dūdī area. This placemark was added 2001-12-05.

Map of Koh-e Chah-e Dudi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.08676/61.10377
  • Altitude: 982 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:12
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:41
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chah-e Dudi
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chah-e Dudi
Robāţ-e Shāh Balūch (15.9 km) Rabāţurk (21.3 km) Fārūq Āghā (21.8 km) Chāh-e Gardanah (29.1 km) Chāqmāq (31.3 km) Kishmārūn (34.3 km) Kārīz-e Shahāb od Dīn (34.6 km) Chāh Gaz (38.3 km) Kundr-i-Kapa (40.9 km) Kaftarī (41.8 km) Ghōriyān (45.9 km) Gazah (46.1 km) Gilkand (46.1 km) Stownū (47.4 km) Mīngūwān (48.1 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Chah-e Dudi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chah-e Dudi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chah-e Dudi, Afghanistan