-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Band-e Chahar Shawah

Map of Band-e Chahar Shawah Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Chahar Shavah,Band-e Chahar Shawa,Band-e Chahar Shawah,Band-e Chahār Shavah,Band-e Chahār Shawa,Band-e Chahār Shawah,Bande Cahar Sawa,Bande Čahār Šawa,Gory Chakharshava,بند چهار شوه, Band-e Chahār Shawah

Band-e Chahar Shawah

Welcome to the Band-e Chahar Shawah google satellite map! This hills is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Chahār Shawah. See Band-e Chahar Shawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Chahār Shawah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Band-e Chahar Shawah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: hills
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.50975/62.30034
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:43
  • Sunrise: 05:31
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Band-e Chahar Shawah
  •  
Places near Band-e Chahar Shawah

Online Dating

Band-e Chahar Shawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Chahar Shawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Chahar Shawah, Afghanistan