-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Chahar Sang

Map of Koh-e Chahar Sang Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Chakharsang,Koh-e Chahar Sang,Kohe Caharsang,Kohe Čahārsang,Kuh-e Chaharsang,Kuhha Chaharsang,Kōh-e Chahār Sang,Kūh-e Chahārsang,Kūhhā Chahārsang,کوه چهار سنگ, Kōh-e Chahār Sang

Koh-e Chahar Sang

Welcome to the Koh-e Chahar Sang google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chahār Sang. See Koh-e Chahar Sang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chahār Sang area. This placemark was added 2005-09-07.

Map of Koh-e Chahar Sang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.60011/63.39768
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:42
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:20
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chahar Sang
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chahar Sang

Online Dating

Koh-e Chahar Sang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chahar Sang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chahar Sang, Afghanistan