-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Mazar-e Chahar Pir

Map of Mazar-e Chahar Pir Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazar-e Chahar Pir,Mazar-i-Cahar Pir,Mazār-e Chahār Pīr,Mazāṟ-i-Cahāṟ Pīṟ,مزار چهار پیر, Mazār-e Chahār Pīr

Mazar-e Chahar Pir

Welcome to the Mazar-e Chahar Pir google satellite map! This tomb(s) is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazār-e Chahār Pīr. See Mazar-e Chahar Pir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazār-e Chahār Pīr area. This placemark was added 2003-10-02.

Map of Mazar-e Chahar Pir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: tomb(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.50275/62.60763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:43
  • Sunrise: 07:21
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Mazar-e Chahar Pir
  •  
Places near Mazar-e Chahar Pir

Online Dating

Mazar-e Chahar Pir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazar-e Chahar Pir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazar-e Chahar Pir, Afghanistan