-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chahar Du Bagh I

Map of Chahar Du Bagh I Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Do Bagh,Chahar Dabak,Chahar Do Bagh-e Yekom,Chahar Du Bagh Awal,Chahar Du Bagh I,Chahār Dabāk,Chahār Do Bāgh-e Yekom,Chahār Dū Bāgh Awal,Chahār Dū Bāgh I,Char Do Bagh-e,Chardobag,Chār Do Bāgh-e,chhar dw bagh,Čār Do Bāgh,چهار دو باغ,چهار دو باغ اول,چهار دو باغ ۱, Chahār Dū Bāgh I

Chahar Du Bagh I

Welcome to the Chahar Du Bagh I google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Dū Bāgh I. See Chahar Du Bagh I photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Dū Bāgh I area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chahar Du Bagh I
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.89117/62.44031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:00
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:43
Wiki articles near Chahar Du Bagh I
  •  
Places near Chahar Du Bagh I
Chahār Dū Bāgh I (0 km) Kham-e Āwguz̄asht (2.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Nowak (2.2 km) Janjāl (2.3 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh II (3 km) Ţabaq Wardār (3.1 km) Muḩammad (3.2 km) Khwājah Rasūl (4.1 km) Chahār Dū Bāgh III (4.1 km) Deh-e Khalīfah (4.2 km) Sangar (4.6 km) Bābū Shaydā (4.9 km) Deh-e Kamarī Ghazrū (5.2 km) Kārēz-e Zamān-e Pā’īn (5.7 km) Khāliqdād (5.7 km) Mullāyān (6.9 km) Mowdūdī (6.9 km) Zūrī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Chahar Du Bagh I Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chahar Du Bagh I, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Du Bagh I, Afghanistan