Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chahar Du Bagh III

Map of Chahar Du Bagh III Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Car Do Bagh,Chahar Do Bagh-e Sevvom,Chahar Du Bagh Dreyem,Chahar Du Bagh III,Chahar Du Bagh Siwum,Chahār Do Bāgh-e Sevvom,Chahār Dū Bāgh Drêyêm,Chahār Dū Bāgh III,Chahār Dū Bāgh Siwum,Char Do Bagh-e,Chardobag,Chār Do Bāgh-e,chhar dw bagh,Čār Do Bāgh,چهار دو باغ,چهار دو باغ دریم,چهار دو باغ سوم,چهار دو باغ ۳, Chahār Dū Bāgh III

Chahar Du Bagh III

Welcome to the Chahar Du Bagh III google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahār Dū Bāgh III. See Chahar Du Bagh III photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahār Dū Bāgh III area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chahar Du Bagh III
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:58
  • Sunrise: 06:32
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Chahar Du Bagh III
Places near Chahar Du Bagh III

Online Dating

Chahar Du Bagh III Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chahar Du Bagh III, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chahar Du Bagh III, Afghanistan