-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chaghul Dar

Map of Chaghul Dar Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caghuldar,Chaghul Dar,Chagul'dar,Chagul’dar,Chāghūl Dar,Cāghūlḏaṟ,chaghwldr,چاغول در,چاغولدر, Chāghūl Dar

Chaghul Dar

Welcome to the Chaghul Dar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāghūl Dar. See Chaghul Dar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāghūl Dar area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chaghul Dar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.5394/62.32826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:23
  • Sunrise: 05:08
  • Sunset: 19:27
Wiki articles near Chaghul Dar
  •  
Places near Chaghul Dar

Online Dating

Chaghul Dar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaghul Dar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaghul Dar, Afghanistan