-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Chashmayi-Gazaurak,Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak,Kohe Casma-i-Gazawrak,Kohe Čašma-i-Gāzawrak,Kuh-e Cheshmeh-ye Gazawrak,Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak,Kūh-e Cheshmeh-ye Gāzawrak,کوه چشمۀ گازورک, Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak

Welcome to the Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak. See Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Chashmah-ye Gāzowrak area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.81175/63.14744
  • Altitude: 2684 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:23
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak
  •  
Places near Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak

Online Dating

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Chashmah-ye Gazowrak, Afghanistan