-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chashmah-ye Bot

Map of Chashmah-ye Bot Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Bot,Casma-i-But,Cas̄ma-i-Bōt,Chashmah-ye Bot,Chashmah-ye Bōt,Chashmayi-Bot,Cheshmeh-ye But,Cheshmeh-ye Būt,Čašma-i-Būt,چشمۀ بوت, Chashmah-ye Bōt

Chashmah-ye Bot

Welcome to the Chashmah-ye Bot google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chashmah-ye Bōt. See Chashmah-ye Bot photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chashmah-ye Bōt area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chashmah-ye Bot
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.98593/62.199
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:31
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:30
Wiki articles near Chashmah-ye Bot
  •  
Places near Chashmah-ye Bot
Chashmah-ye Bōt (0 km) Dūghī (2 km) Ya‘qūb Bēg (4.2 km) Murtaẕaī (5.1 km) Muḩammad ‘Az̧īm Bēg (5.1 km) Koshk (6.1 km) Chirwāw (6.2 km) Qowm Ghāzī (6.5 km) Shōr Khalīl (7.3 km) Sayyid Bāy Kūtī (7.7 km) Kārēz-e Now (8.5 km) Sanjarī (8.7 km) Dazwarī (8.8 km) Dandūgī (8.9 km) Larsīwād (10.1 km) Sang Bur (10.3 km) Shōr Khalīl (10.3 km) Kalah Khōr (10.7 km)

Online Dating

Chashmah-ye Bot Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chashmah-ye Bot, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chashmah-ye Bot, Afghanistan