Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Buzmichi

Map of Buzmichi Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bozmishi,Bozmishī,Buzmichi,Buzmici,Buzmīchī,Buzmīci,بزمیچی, Buzmīchī


Welcome to the Buzmichi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Buzmīchī. See Buzmichi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Buzmīchī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Buzmichi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 06:36
  • Sunset: 17:37
Wiki articles near Buzmichi
Places near Buzmichi

Online Dating

Buzmichi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Buzmichi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Buzmichi, Afghanistan