-->
Main → Afghanistan → Herat Province → Chah-e Buzkush

Map of Chah-e Buzkush Herat Province, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cah-i-Buzkus,Chah-e Bozkosh,Chah-e Buzkush,Chāh-e Bozkosh,Chāh-e Buzkush,Cāh-i-Buzkus̄,چاه بزکش, Chāh-e Buzkush

Chah-e Buzkush

Welcome to the Chah-e Buzkush google satellite map! This well is situated in Herat Province, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chāh-e Buzkush. See Chah-e Buzkush photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chāh-e Buzkush area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Chah-e Buzkush
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Herat Province
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    34.17298/61.53682
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:23
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:17
Wiki articles near Chah-e Buzkush
  •  
Places near Chah-e Buzkush

Online Dating

Chah-e Buzkush Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chah-e Buzkush, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chah-e Buzkush, Afghanistan